Audrey Fair

ARCHIVE    RSS     ASK    THEME   
A blog dedicated to the beautiful, talented Audrey Hepburn . xo


Birth Name
Audrey Kathleen Ruston


Height
5' 6½" (1.69 m)


Mini Biography
Audrey Hepburn was born on May 4, 1929 in Brussels, Belgium.

Posted 2 years ago with 2 notes
  1. estoyborracha reblogged this from deuxmoulins
  2. deuxmoulins reblogged this from audreyfanatic
  3. audreyfanatic posted this
THEME: CARMAH