Audrey Fair

ARCHIVE    RSS     ASK    THEME   
A blog dedicated to the beautiful, talented Audrey Hepburn . xo


Birth Name
Audrey Kathleen Ruston


Height
5' 6½" (1.69 m)


Mini Biography
Audrey Hepburn was born on May 4, 1929 in Brussels, Belgium.

(Source: romanticcdaydreams)


Posted 2 years ago with 42 notes
  1. ajhfyerihbksdhjfsiu reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  2. fatbellie reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  3. savior-hook reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  4. anndjustlikethat reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  5. weakenedwar reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  6. iwillshinehappiness reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams and added:
  7. astonmoffat reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  8. shadowhuntress reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  9. thehereticthatmakesthefire reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  10. hopedreamlovepray reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  11. cabezamuerta reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  12. audreyfanatic reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  13. chicobos reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  14. brideofwinter reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  15. cheesyblaster reblogged this from romanticcdaydreams
  16. romanticcdaydreams posted this
THEME: CARMAH