Audrey Fair

ARCHIVE    RSS     ASK    THEME   
A blog dedicated to the beautiful, talented Audrey Hepburn . xo


Birth Name
Audrey Kathleen Ruston


Height
5' 6½" (1.69 m)


Mini Biography
Audrey Hepburn was born on May 4, 1929 in Brussels, Belgium.
Audrey’s father was a wealthy English banker and her mother was a Dutch baroness.
THEME: CARMAH